NoNAMASTATUSJABATANL/P
1Kusnana, S.Kom.KASEKKepala SekolahL
2Muslih, S.Pd.GTYTim AhliL
3Eko Sutrisno, S. Pd. Mat.GTYWaka HumasL
4Ali Maskur, S.E.GTYKetua BKKL
5Mudiono, S.Kom.DPKKaprodi ANIMASIL
6Tatang Purwana, S.Pd.GTYWAKA KurikulumL
7WarsoKTYStaf KebersihanL
8Roiyah, S.Pd.I.GTYWaka Administrasi dan KeuanganP
9Wiwi Retnaningsih, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XII AnimasiP
10Aceng IskandarKTYSecurityL
11Sri Hartati, S.Pd.GTYWaka KesiswaanP
12Yulia Lestari, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XI TKJ 3P
13Feria Faozah Susilawati, S.E.I.GTYKaprodi Perbankan SyariahP
14Desti Porsanita, A.Md.KTYAdm KeuanganP
15Fatonah Alfiani, S.E. SyGTYAdm KeuanganP
16Slamet Cahyo Edy Syahputro, A.Md.GTYSekretaris YayasanL
17Rokiyana, A.Md.KTYKedinasanL
18Agustina Fajarwati, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XII TSM 2P
19Akhmad Musyafa Kholil, S.E.GTYKaprodi PemasaranL
20Hasan Basyri, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XII PBK 1L
21Badriyono, S.Kom.GTYKaprodi TKJL
22Ahmad Mutokhir, A.Md.GTYWali Kelas X TSM 4L
23LisdiyantoKTYSecurityL
24Rohmat HidayatKTYSopirL
25Iin Wikaasih, S.Pd.IKTYStaf SarprasP
26Rini Waryanti, S.Pd.IKTYStaf Ketenagaan dan Staf KesiswaanP
27Teguh SutrisnoKTYStaf KebersihanL
28KamtoKTYSecurityL
29Much. Solehudin, S.Pd.IKTYWali Kelas X TKJ 5L
30Mariya Regar, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XII PMSP
31Ahmad Ulin Nuha, S.T. MM.GTYKaprodi TSML
32Isnaeni Mahmud, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas X TSM 3L
33Eni Maesaroh, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas X TKJ 2P
34Herlina Musriantuti, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas XII TSM 1P
35Rusmanto, A.Md.KTYOperator SekolahL
36Tria Rahayu Prihatiningsih, S. Sos.GTYGuru PiketP
37Ahmad Zaenuri, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas X TKJ 3L
38Tatang Purwana, S.Pd.GTYWAKA KurikulumL
39Ratnawati Kusumaningsih, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas X PMS 2P
40Endang Fatmawati, S.Pd.GTYWali Kelas X TSM 2P
41Irham FathurroziqKTYStaf SarprasL
42Ahmad SultoniGTYStaf Warnet dan Lab TKJL
43GhufronKTYMR KelistrikanL
44Dana Priyanto, S.Pd.GTTSekretaris BKK, Wali Kelas XI AnimasiL
45Andang Surya HarisonKTYWali Kelas XI TSM 3L
46Aris Muntasir, A.MdGTYWali Kelas XI TKJ 1L
47Imron Hamzah, Lc.GTYWali Kelas XII TSM 3L
48Kusdiyanto, A.Md.GTYWali kelas XI TSM 1L
49Dewi Lestari, S.Pd.GTTWali kelas X TKJ 1P
50Neneng Rusliah, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas XI TSM 2P
51Rudi Harsono, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas XII TKJ 2L
52WardiyantoKTTCleaning ServiceL
53Ali SolehanKTTMR KelistrikanL
54Maya Dewi Dersonolo, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas X TSM 1P
55Arum Nur Fauziah, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas XII TKJ 1P
56Septi Fatimah, S.E.SyGTTWali Kelas XII PBK 2P
57Mashuri Bekti, S.Pd.IGTTWaka BahasaL
58Nurdianingsih, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas X TKJ 4P
59Ana MustafidahKTTStaf KoperasiP
60Titin SupriatinGTTStaf LegalitasP
61Achmad Kumaeni, S.KomGTTWali Kelas XI TKJ 2L
62Rina Ratnasari, S.Pd.GTTGuru BP/BKP
63Ahmad MutaqinKTTStaf Lab AnimasiL
64Tiara Ivana Yuniar, S.PdGTTWali Kelas X PBK 2P
65Muhammad Khusni Mubarok, S.KomGTTWali Kelas XI TKJ 3L
66Aida Dwi Rahmadani, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas XI TKJ 4P
67Nazar PermanaKTTMR TSML
68Koko DwiyantoKTTStaf Web Sekolah dan Lab PMSL
69Elisa Vebriani S. S.Psi.GTTGuru BP/BKP
70Nurhalimah, S.Pd.GTTWali Kelas X PBK 1P
71SolihinKTTPengasuh PondokL
72MugionoKTTSecurityL
73Zaenah, A.Ma.Pust.KTTStaf PerpustakaanP
74Adam Fajar Setiawan, S.Tr.I.Kom.GTTWali Kelas X AnimasiL
75Khoerul Mahesa Priyanto, S.Pd.GTTGuruL
76Woro Widayanti, S.pd.GTTWali Kelas X PBK 3P
77Fitri Aenal Marzuqoh, S.A.B.GTTWali Kelas X PMS 1P